first:  
last: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

 Dates and Anniversaries


HomeHome    SearchSearch    PrintPrint    Login - User: anonymousLogin    Add BookmarkAdd Bookmark

Tree:  

Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.

Event: Day: Month: Year: Keyword (ie, "Abt"):  

Birth

Matches 1 to 8 of 8

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Birth   Person ID   Tree 
1 RUCKE, Elizabeth  2 Oct 1657Harbledown, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I10335 Young Ancestral Collectives 
2 RIGDEN, Mary  02 Oct 1834Womanswold, Kent Find all individuals with events at this location I58 Rigden of Kent 
3 OMAND, Robert Mitchell  2 Oct 1856 I9238 Young Ancestral Collectives 
4 SIFTON, Maud R.  2 Oct 1897St Catharines, Ontario, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I11 Chamberlain Ancestral Collectives 
5 SPRINGSTEAD, Rutherford Erland  2 Oct 1897 I2543 Chamberlain Ancestral Collectives 
6 BOYD, Frank  2 Oct 1900New York State,U.S.A. Find all individuals with events at this location I59 Chamberlain Ancestral Collectives 
7 MARRIOTT, Herbert Norman  2 Oct 1910Toronto,Ontario,Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I826 Chamberlain Ancestral Collectives 
8 HILL, Doris Rhoda  2 Oct 1917Toronto, Ontario, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I6 Young Ancestral Collectives 


Christened

Matches 1 to 14 of 14

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Christened   Person ID   Tree 
1 MILSTED, Martha  2 Oct 1580Bethersden, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I4885 Young Ancestral Collectives 
2 DALLIE, Jane  2 Oct 1676Godmersham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I5227 Young Ancestral Collectives 
3 TILBY, Mary  2 Oct 1726Rainham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I7641 Young Ancestral Collectives 
4 LEONARD, Elizabeth  2 Oct 1774Pluckley, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I3959 Young Ancestral Collectives 
5 RUCK, John  2 Oct 1791Leeds, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I6686 Young Ancestral Collectives 
6 NUTT, Catherine  2 Oct 1799Faversham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I2979 Young Ancestral Collectives 
7 PETRIE, Mary Ann  2 Oct 1808Mid & South Yell, Zetland, Scotland Find all individuals with events at this location I241 Young Ancestral Collectives 
8 JUDGES, William  2 Oct 1814Faversham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I2742 Young Ancestral Collectives 
9 WARMAN, William Tapsell  2 Oct 1814St. Alphage, Canterbury, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I11 Warman Family of Kent 
10 HADLOW, William  02 Oct 1825 Hernhill, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I7525 Young Ancestral Collectives 
11 RUCK, Rose Ann  2 Oct 1831Chartham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I7081 Young Ancestral Collectives 
12 BOULDEN, Sarah Anne  2 Oct 1839Faversham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I2764 Young Ancestral Collectives 
13 JUDGES, Martha  2 Oct 1842Ospringe, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I2777 Young Ancestral Collectives 
14 USHER, Harriet Blanche  2 Oct 1889Faversham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I2298 Young Ancestral Collectives 


Died

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID   Tree 
1 MORAIS, Jacques  2 Oct 1817 I1511 Chamberlain Ancestral Collectives 


Buried

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1 TILBY, Elizabeth  2 Oct 1670Harrietsham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I6342 Young Ancestral Collectives 


Married

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Married   Person ID   Tree 
1 JOHNSON, John  2 Oct 1620Lenham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I7972 Young Ancestral Collectives 
2 TYLBYE, Dorothy  2 Oct 1620Lenham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I7966 Young Ancestral Collectives 
3 MILSTED, Francis  2 Oct 1690Preston-Faversham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I2820 Young Ancestral Collectives 
4 WILDISH, Margaret  2 Oct 1690Preston-Faversham, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I2821 Young Ancestral Collectives 
5 COLEMAN, Austin  2 Oct 1709Badlesmere, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I7360 Young Ancestral Collectives 
6 RUCK, Katherin  2 Oct 1709Badlesmere, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I5768 Young Ancestral Collectives 
7 SMALL, Mary  2 Oct 1740Bethersden, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I8072 Young Ancestral Collectives 
8 SMALL, William  2 Oct 1740Bethersden, Kent, England Find all individuals with events at this location I3998 Young Ancestral Collectives 
9 JONES, Ann  2 Oct 1776Trinity, Trinity Bay, Newfoundland, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I199 Penny of Newfoundland 
10 PENNY, William  2 Oct 1776Trinity, Trinity Bay, Newfoundland, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I198 Penny of Newfoundland 
11 COLETTE, Denis Marie  2 Oct 1792St. Charles, Bellechase, Quebec Find all individuals with events at this location I1245 Chamberlain Ancestral Collectives 
12 LECLERC, Louise  2 Oct 1792St. Charles, Bellechase, Quebec Find all individuals with events at this location I1246 Chamberlain Ancestral Collectives 


Baptism

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Baptism   Person ID   Tree 
1 RIGDEN, George  02 Oct 1865Nonington, Kent Find all individuals with events at this location I48 Rigden of Kent